LENDORF vs SC ST. VEIT
Teams information

Lendorf

Sc St. Veit
Advertisement
Next match

Lendorf
Austria - Karntner Liga 2026/20272026-10-26 13:30
SV Seeboden
SV Seeboden

Lendorf

Lendorf
SV Seeboden vs Lendorf soccer match
Austria
Austria
Sc St. Veit
Austria - Karntner Liga 2026/20272026-10-26 10:00
Sc St. Veit
Sc St. Veit

Kac 1909

Kac 1909
Sc St. Veit vs Kac 1909 soccer match
Austria
AustriaMatches between teams


Matches
Summary match facts
1
All team matches
1
Lendorf wins
0
Sc St. Veit wins
0
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches

Lendorf
Austria - Karntner Liga 2026/2027
2026-09-11
0
4
half time result
no action
Team form
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
D
L
W


Sc St. Veit
Austria - Karntner Liga 2026/2027
2026-10-23
1
0
half time result
no action
Austria - Karntner Liga 2026/2027
2026-08-28
0
3
half time result
no action
Team form
D
W
D
W
W
D
W
W
L
D

Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches

Lendorf
5
Number of Lendorf wins
1
Number of Lendorf draws
4
Number of Lendorf loses
2.6
Average scored goals per match
2.2
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
100%
Chance to conceded goal next match
0
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
9
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal

Sc St. Veit
5
Number of Sc St. Veit wins
4
Number of Sc St. Veit draws
1
Number of Sc St. Veit loses
2.6
Average scored goals per match
1.4
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
9
Matches over 2.5 goals in
1
Matches under 2.5 goals in
0 min.
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings


Team standings
Austria - Karntner Liga 2026/2027
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
1
promotion
16
relegation
Advertisement
Statistics for last 10 matches

Lendorf

Sc St. Veit